ChemicalBook >  製品カタログ >  有機化学品 >  カルボン酸およびその誘導体 >  非環式カルボン酸 >  ステアリン酸

ステアリン酸

ステアリン酸 化学構造式
57-11-4
  • CAS番号.57-11-4
  • 化学名:ステアリン酸
  • 别名:ステアリン酸;ステアロファン酸;センチュリー1220;ヒストレン80;インダストレンR;ヒストレンT-70;ヒストレン9718NFFG;ヒドロホール酸1895;オクタデカン酸;エメルソール153;エメルソール6349;ヒストレンS-97;ステアレックスビーズ;ヒドロホール酸150;N-オクタデカン酸;ステアリン酸標準品;オクタデカン酸(粉末);オクタデカン酸(粒状);ステアリン酸(粉末);ステアリン酸(粒状)
  • 英語化学名:Stearic acid
  • 英語别名:C18;YZS;1800;1810;1865;1892;1898;C18:0;pd185;naa173
  • CBNumber:CB4853859
  • Molecular Formula:C18H36O2
  • Formula Weight:284.48
  • MOL File:57-11-4.mol
ステアリン酸 物理性質
  • 融点  :67-72 °C (lit.)
  • 沸点  :361 °C (lit.)
  • 比重(密度)  :0.845 g/cm3
  • 蒸気圧 :1 mm Hg ( 173.7 °C)
  • 屈折率  :1.4299
  • FEMA  :3035 | STEARIC ACID
  • 闪点  :>230 °F
  • 貯蔵温度  :Store below +30°C.
  • 溶解性 :Practically insoluble in water, soluble in ethanol (96 per cent) and in light petroleum (bp: 50-70 °C).
  • 外見  :powder
  • 酸解離定数(Pka) :pKa 5.75±0.00(H2O t = 35) (Uncertain)
  • 比重 :0.84 (80℃)
  • 色 :White
  • 水溶解度  :0.1-1 g/100 mL at 23 ºC
  • Merck  :14,8804
  • JECFA Number :116
  • BRN  :608585
  • InChIKey :QIQXTHQIDYTFRH-UHFFFAOYSA-N
  • CAS データベース :57-11-4(CAS DataBase Reference)
  • NISTの化学物質情報 :Octadecanoic acid(57-11-4)
  • EPAの化学物質情報 :Stearic acid (57-11-4)
安全性情報
  • 主な危険性  :Xi,F
  • Rフレーズ  :38-36/37/38-11
  • Sフレーズ  :37/39-26-16
  • WGK Germany  :3
  • RTECS 番号 :WI2800000
  • 自然発火温度 :395 °C
  • TSCA  :Yes
  • HSコード  :38231100
  • 有毒物質データの :57-11-4(Hazardous Substances Data)
  • 毒性 :LD50 i.v. in mice, rats: 23±0.7, 21.5±1.8 mg/kg, L. Or, A. Wretlind, Acta Pharmacol. Toxicol. 18, 141 (1961)
危険有害性情報のコード(GHS)
  • 絵表示(GHS)
  • 注意喚起語
  • 危険有害性情報
  • H315:皮膚刺激
  • H319:強い眼刺激
  • H335:呼吸器への刺激のおそれ
  • 注意書き
  • P261:粉じん/煙/ガス/ミスト/蒸気/スプレーの吸入を避ける こと。
  • P304+P340:吸入した場合:空気の新鮮な場所に移し、呼吸しやすい 姿勢で休息させること。
  • P305+P351+P338:眼に入った場合:水で数分間注意深く洗うこと。次にコ ンタクトレンズを着用していて容易に外せる場合は外す こと。その後も洗浄を続けること。
  • P405:施錠して保管すること。
ステアリン酸 価格 もっと(74)
  • メーカー: 富士フイルム和光純薬株式会社(wako)
  • 製品番号: W01CHDASB-00019350
  • 製品説明 : ステアリン酸
  • 純度: Stearic Acid
  • 包装: 10mg
  • 価格: ¥4200
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: 富士フイルム和光純薬株式会社(wako)
  • 製品番号: W01CHDASB-00019350
  • 製品説明 : ステアリン酸
  • 純度: Stearic Acid
  • 包装: 100mg
  • 価格: ¥5800
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: 東京化成工業
  • 製品番号: S0163
  • 製品説明 : ステアリン酸
  • 純度: Stearic Acid >98.0%(T)
  • 包装: 25g
  • 価格: ¥1600
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: 東京化成工業
  • 製品番号: S0163
  • 製品説明 : ステアリン酸
  • 純度: Stearic Acid >98.0%(T)
  • 包装: 500g
  • 価格: ¥2100
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: 関東化学株式会社(KANTO)
  • 製品番号: 37329-01
  • 製品説明 : ステアリン酸
  • 純度: Stearic acid
  • 包装: 500g
  • 価格: ¥2800
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入

ステアリン酸 MSDS


Stearic acid

Stearic acid 化学特性,用途語,生産方法

  • 外観 白色の粒状
  • 定義 本品は、次の化学式で表される脂肪酸である。
  • 溶解性 水に不溶。エタノールに可溶。エーテルに易溶。ジエチルエーテルに溶けやすく、エタノールにやや溶けやすく、水にほとんど溶けない。
  • 解説

    octadecanoic acid.C18H36O2(284.48).CH3(CH2)16COOH.代表的飽和脂肪酸で,グリセリドとして天然油脂中,とくに牛脂に多く含まれ,そのほか多くの動物,植物油中に存在する.無色の葉状結晶.融点69~70 ℃,沸点383 ℃(分解),232 ℃(2 kPa).d204 0.9408.n80D 1.4299.エタノールに可溶,ベンゼン,二硫化炭素に難溶.せっけん,界面活性剤など多方面に利用される.[CAS 57-11-4]
    森北出版「化学辞典(第2版)

  • 用途 石けん、金属石けん、表面活性剤、ロウソク、研摩剤、絶縁剤の製造原料、ゴム工業において加硫促進剤の助剤、その他軟化剤、カーボンブラックの分散剤、またカルシウムの比ロウ分析用試薬として用いられる。ステアリン酸カルシウムのコロイド状沈殿を利用し、カルシウムを比ロウ分析することができ、ミルク、血液、尿中のカルシウムの定量に利用される。
  • 化粧品の成分用途 乳化剤、洗浄剤、香料
  • 効能 乳化補助剤, 錠・カプセル潤滑剤
  • 説明 Stearic acid (STAIR-ik or STEER-ik) is the saturated fatty acid with an 18 carbon chain and has the IUPAC name octadecanoic acid. It is a waxy solid, and its chemical formula is CH3(CH2)16CO2H. Its name comes from the Greek word στ?αρ "stéar", which means tallow. The salts and esters of stearic acid are called stearates. Stearic acid is one of the most common saturated fatty acids found in nature following palmitic acid.
  • 説明 Stearic acid is a long-chain saturated fatty acid. It is a major component of cocoa butter and has also been found in beef fat and vegetable oils. Unlike many long-chain saturated fatty acids, dietary stearic acid does not induce hypercholesterolemia or raise LDL-cholesterol.
  • 化学的特性 Stearic acid is a hard, white or faintly yellow-colored, somewhat glossy, crystalline solid or a white or yellowish white powder. It has a slight odor (with an odor threshold of 20 ppm) and taste suggesting tallow.
  • 化学的特性 Stearic acid has a characteristic odor and taste resembling tallow. It is a mixture of solid organic acids obtained from fats consisting chiefly of stearic acid (C18H36O2) and palmitic acid (C16H32O2).
  • 化学的特性 Stearic acid, CH3(CH2)16COOH, is a white or colorless, waxlike solid with a melting point of 70°C (158 OF), and a boiling point of 232°C (450 OF) at 2 kPa. It is soluble in alcohol, ether, and chloroform,and is insolublein water. Stearic acid, nature's most common fatty acid, is derived from natural animal and vegetable fats. Also known as n-octadecanoic acid, stearic acid is used in the preparation of metallic stearates, as a lubricant, and in pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, candles, and food packaging.
  • 天然物の起源 Stearic acid is naturally present in the glycerides of animal fats and most vegetable oils. Reported found in fresh apple, banana, Vitis vinifera L., melon, tomato, ginger, blue cheeses, cheddar cheese, Swiss cheese, feta cheese, buttermilk, raw fatty fish, raw lean fish, raw shrimp, grapefruit juice, guava, papaya, cucumber, saffron, pork and lamb liver, pork fat, hop oil, beer, cognac, rum, whiskies, sherry, tea, peanut oil, soybean, roast coconut, coconut milk, avocado, passion fruit, rose apple, mushroom, starfruit, fenugreek, mango, cardamom, cooked rice, prickly pear, dill seed, buckwheat, malt, wort, cassava, loquat, shrimp, crab, cape gooseberry and Chinese quince.
  • 使用 Generally applications of stearic acid exploit its bifunctional character, with a polar head group that can be attached to metal cations and a nonpolar chain that confers solubility in organic solvents. The combination leads to uses as a surfactant and softening agent. Stearic acid undergoes the typical reactions of saturated carboxylic acids, notably reduction to stearyl alcohol, and esterification with a range of alcohols.
    Soaps , cosmetics , detergents
    Stearic acid is mainly used in the production of detergents, soaps, and cosmetics such as shampoos and shaving cream products. Soaps are not made directly from stearic acid, but indirectly by saponification of triglycerides consisting of stearic acid esters. Esters of stearic acid with ethylene glycol; glycol stearate and glycol distearate, are used to produce a pearly effect in shampoos, soaps, and other cosmetic products. They are added to the product in molten form and allowed to crystallize under controlled conditions. Detergents are obtained from amides and quaternary alkylammonium derivatives of stearic acid.
    Lubricants , softening and release agents
    In view of the soft texture of the sodium salt, which is the main component of soap, other salts are also useful for their lubricating properties. Lithium stearate is an important component of grease. The stearate salts of zinc, calcium, cadmium, and lead are used to soften PVC. Stearic acid is used along with castor oil for preparing softeners in textile sizing. They are heated and mixed with caustic potash or caustic soda. Related salts are also commonly used as release agents, e.g. in the production of automobile tires.
    Niche uses
    Being inexpensively available and chemically benign, stearic acid finds many niche applications. When making plaster castings from a plaster piece mold or waste mold and when making the mold from a shellacked clay original. In this use, powdered stearic acid is mixed in water and the suspension is brushed onto the surface to be parted after casting. This reacts with the calcium in the plaster to form a thin layer of calcium stearate which functions as a release agent. When reacted with zinc it forms zinc stearate which is used a lubricant for playing cards (fanning powder) to ensure a smooth motion when fanning. In compressed confections, it is used as a lubricant to keep the tablet from sticking to the die.
    Fatty acids are classic components of candle - making. Stearic acid is used along with simple sugar or corn syrup as a hardener in candies.
    Stearic acid is used to produce dietary supplements.
    In fire works, stearic acid is often used to coat metal powders such as aluminium and iron. This prevents oxidation, allowing compositions to be stored for a longer period of time. Stearic acid is a common lubricant during injection molding and pressing of ceramic powders. It is also used as a mold release for foam latex that is baked in stone molds. .
  • 使用 Pharmaceutic aid (emulsion adjunct); pharmaceutic aid (tablet and/or capsule lubricant).
  • 使用 stearic acid is an emulsifier and thickening agent found in many vegetable fats. Stearic acid is the main ingredient used in making bar soaps and lubricants. It occurs naturally in butter acids, tallow, cascarilla bark, and in other animal fats and oils. Stearic acid may cause allergic reactions in people with sensitive skin and is considered somewhat comedogenic.
  • 使用 Stearic Acid is a fatty acid that is a mixture of solid organic acids obtained principally from stearic acid and palmitic acid. it is practi- cally insoluble in water. it functions as a lubricant, binder, and defoamer. it is used as a softener in chewing gum base.
  • 定義 ChEBI: A C18 straight-chain saturated fatty acid component of many animal and vegetable lipids. As well as in the diet, it is used in hardening soaps, softening plastics and in making cosmetics, candles and plastics.
  • 製造方法 Commercially it is produced by the hydrogenation of the unsaturated 18-carbon fatty acids of soybean, cottonseed or other vegetable oils. When obtained from animal fats by hydrolysis and fractional crystallization, commercial stearic acid is a mixture of solid organic acids, chiefly palmitic and stearic acids. Commercial products containing about 90% stearic acid are produced by hydrolysis and crystallization of a completely hydrogenated vegetable oil or by fractional distillation of fatty acid mixtures obtained from tallow
  • 調製方法 Stearic acid is manufactured by hydrolysis of fat by continuous exposure to a countercurrent stream of high-temperature water and fat in a high-pressure chamber. The resultant mixture is purified by vacuum steam distillation and the distillates are then separated using selective solvents.
    Stearic acid may also be manufactured by the hydrogenation of cottonseed and other vegetable oils; by the hydrogenation and subsequent saponification of olein followed by recrystallization from alcohol; and from edible fats and oils by boiling with sodium hydroxide, separating any glycerin, and decomposing the resulting soap with sulfuric or hydrochloric acid. The stearic acid is then subsequently separated from any oleic acid by cold expression.
    Stearic acid is derived from edible fat sources unless it is intended for external use, in which case nonedible fat sources may be used. The USP32–NF27 states that stearic acid labeled solely for external use is exempt from the requirement that it be prepared from edible sources. Stearic acid may contain a suitable antioxidant such as 0.005% w/w butylated hydroxytoluene.
  • 調製方法 Stearic Acid occurs in many animal and vegetable fats and oils, but it is more abundant in animal fat (up to 30 %) than vegetable fat (typically < 5 % ) . The important exceptions are cocoa butter and shea butter where the stearic acid content (as a triglyceride) is 28 – 45 %.
    Stearic acid is prepared by treating these fats and oils with water at a high pressure and temperature (above 200 °C), leading to the hydrolysis of triglycerides. The resulting mixture is then distilled. Commercial stearic acid is often a mixture of stearic and palmitic acids, although purified stearic acid is available.
    In terms of its biosynthesis, stearic acid is produced from carbohydrates via the fatty acid synthesis machinery via acetyl-CoA .
  • 定義 A solid carboxylic acid present in fats and oils as the glyceride.
  • brand name Hystrene 5016 (Witco).
  • Aroma threshold values Detection: 20 ppm
  • Synthesis Reference(s) Synthetic Communications, 15, p. 759, 1985 DOI: 10.1080/00397918508063869
  • 一般的な説明 White solid with a mild odor. Floats on water.
  • 空気と水の反応 Slightly soluble in water.
  • 反応プロフィール Stearic acid is incompatible with strong oxidizers and strong bases. Stearic acid is also incompatible with reducing agents.
  • 健康ハザード Compound is generally considered nontoxic. Inhalation of dust irritates nose and throat. Dust causes mild irritation of eyes.
  • 火災危険 Stearic acid is combustible. Stearic acid can heat spontaneously.
  • 応用例(製薬) Stearic acid is widely used in oral and topical pharmaceutical formulations. It is mainly used in oral formulations as a tablet and capsule lubricant, although it may also be used as a binder or in combination with shellac as a tablet coating. It has also been suggested that stearic acid may be used in enteric tablet coatings and as a sustained-release drug carrier.
    In topical formulations, stearic acid is used as an emulsifying and solubilizing agent. When partially neutralized with alkalis or triethanolamine, stearic acid is used in the preparation of creams. The partially neutralized stearic acid forms a creamy base when mixed with 5–15 times its own weight of aqueous liquid, the appearance and plasticity of the cream being determined by the proportion of alkali used.
    Stearic acid is used as the hardening agent in glycerin suppositories.
    Stearic acid is also widely used in cosmetics and food products.
  • 安全性プロファイル Poison by intravenous route. A human sktn irritant. Questionable carcinogen with experimental tumorigenic data by implantation route. Combustible when exposed to heat or flame. Heats spontaneously. To fight fire, use CO2, dry chemical. When heated to decomposition it emits acrid smoke and irritating fumes.
  • 安全性 Stearic acid is widely used in oral and topical pharmaceutical formulations; it is also used in cosmetics and food products. Stearic acid is generally regarded as a nontoxic and nonirritant material. However, consumption of excessive amounts may be harmful.
    LD50 (mouse, IV): 23 mg/kg
    LD50 (rat, IV): 21.5 mg/kg
  • Carcinogenicity Stearic acid was administered subcutaneously to several groups of Swiss–Webster mice at doses of 0.05 or 0.5mg once weekly for 25 weeks (total dose of 1.3–130 mg), 1.0 mg thrice a week for a total of 10 injections or 1.0 mg twice weekly for a total of 82 injections. No neoplasms were reported in these studies . In 3 groups of 10–15 BALB/c mice administered 0.05 mg or 0.5 mg stearic acid (twice weekly for 52 or 57 weeks), one pulmonary neoplasm was detected in each group after 19–21 months.Afewsubcutaneous sarcomas and one adrenal carcinoma were also reported.No injection site sarcomas or other carcinogenic effects were reported by the same authors in a later study of mice injected with 0.05–0.5 mg weekly for 26 weeks. Rats given subcutaneous injections of 0.05 or 0.5 mg stearic acid weekly for 26 weeks did not develop sarcomas at the site of injection. When rat fibroblast cells were transfected with an activated human c-H-ras oncogene and the cells subsequently grown in a medium supplemented with stearic acid (20–80 mM), there was a marked increase in the number of transformed foci. Stearic acid inhibited the colony-forming ability of four out of five rat and two human tumor continuous cell lines in vitro. Using rats pretreated with nitrosomethyl urea as a model for mammary carcinoma, Habib et al. demonstrated that subcutaneous injection of stearic acid at weekly intervals prevented tumor development. Increasing levels of stearate in the diet resulted in decreased mammary tumor incidence and increased time to tumor in mice.
  • 代謝 An isotope labeling study in humans concluded that the fraction of dietary stearic acid oxidatively desaturated to oleic acid was 2.4 times higher than the fraction of palmitic acid analogously converted to palmitoleic acid. Also, stearic acid was less likely to be incorporated into cholesterol esters. In epidemiologic and clinical studies stearic acid was associated with lowered LDL cholesterol in comparison with other saturated fatty acids. These findings may indicate that stearic acid is healthier than other saturated fatty acids.
  • 貯蔵 Stearic acid is a stable material; an antioxidant may also be added to it. The bulk material should be stored in a wellclosed container in a cool, dry place.
  • 純化方法 Crystallise stearic acid from acetone, acetonitrile, EtOH (5 times), aqueous MeOH, ethyl methyl ketone or pet ether (b 60-90o), or by fractional precipitation by dissolving in hot 95% EtOH and pouring into distilled water, with stirring. The precipitate, after washing with distilled water, is dried under vacuum over P2O5. It has also been purified by zone melting and partial freezing. [Tamai et al. J Phys Chem 91 541 1987, Beilstein 2 IV 1206.]
  • 不和合性 Stearic acid is incompatible with most metal hydroxides and may be incompatible with bases, reducing agents, and oxidizing agents.
    Ointment bases made with stearic acid may show evidence of drying out or lumpiness due to such a reaction when compounded with zinc or calcium salts.
    A number of differential scanning calorimetry studies have investigated the compatibility of stearic acid with drugs. Although such laboratory studies have suggested incompatibilities, e.g. with naproxen, they may not necessarily be applicable to formulated products.
    Stearic acid has been reported to cause pitting in the film coating of tablets applied using an aqueous film-coating technique; the pitting was found to be a function of the melting point of the stearic acid.
  • 規制状況(Regulatory Status) GRAS listed. Accepted as a food additive in Europe (fatty acids). Included in the FDA Inactive Ingredients Database (sublingual tablets; oral capsules, solutions, suspensions, and tablets; topical and vaginal preparations). Included in nonparenteral medicines licensed in the UK. Included in the Canadian List of Acceptable Non-medicinal Ingredients.
ステアリン酸 上流と下流の製品情報
原材料
準備製品
ステアリン酸 生産企業
Global(664)Suppliers
  • 名前:SHANDONG ZHI SHANG CHEMICAL CO.LTD
  • 電話番号:+86 18953170293
  • ファックス番号:+86 0531-67809011
  • 電子メール:sales@sdzschem.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:2940
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Wuhan Boyuan Import & Export Co., LTD
  • 電話番号:+8618033787409
  • ファックス番号:0311-89850048
  • 電子メール:Mike@whby-chem.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:298
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:ShanDong Look Chemical Co.,Ltd.
  • 電話番号:+8617653113219
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:sales01@sdlookchemical.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:2736
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Henan DaKen Chemical CO.,LTD.
  • 電話番号:+86-371-66670886
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:info@dakenchem.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:15427
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
  • 電話番号:0371-55170693
  • ファックス番号:0371-55170693
  • 電子メール:info@tianfuchem.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:22607
  • 優位度:55
  • 名前:Hangzhou FandaChem Co.,Ltd.
  • 電話番号:008615858145714
  • ファックス番号:+86-571-56059825
  • 電子メール:fandachem@gmail.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:9128
  • 優位度:55
  • 名前:Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
  • 電話番号:+86-0551-65418679
  • ファックス番号:86-0551-65418697
  • 電子メール:info@tnjchem.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:3000
  • 優位度:55
  • 名前:Chemson Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
  • 電話番号:86-21-65208861-ext8007
  • ファックス番号:86-21-65180813
  • 電子メール:sales1@chemson.com.cn
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:117
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Shanghai Zheyan Biotech Co., Ltd.
  • 電話番号:18017610038
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:zheyansh@163.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:3623
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:career henan chemical co
  • 電話番号:+86-0371-55982848
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:sales@coreychem.com
  • 国籍:China
  • 製品カタログ:29954
  • 優位度:58
57-11-4, ステアリン酸 キーワード:
  • 57-11-4
  • ACIDUM STEARICUM 50
  • CETYLACETIC ACID
  • FEMA 3035
  • CARBOXYLIC ACID C18
  • C18
  • C18:0 FATTY ACID
  • hystrene5016
  • hystrene7018
  • hystrene80
  • hystrene9718
  • Hystrene9718NF
  • Hystrene9718NFFG
  • HystreneS97
  • hystrenes-97
  • Stearil Acid
  • STEARIC ACID NF (S)
  • STEARIC ACID NF VEG POWDER
  • STEARIC ACID 95+% FCC
  • STEARIC ACID, STANDARD FOR GC
  • STEARIC ACID FREE ACID GRADE I
  • STEARIC ACID REAGENT GRADE 95%
  • STEARIC ACID, 99+%
  • StearicAcid,RubberGrade,DoublePressed,TriplePressed
  • StearicAcid,>90%
  • StearicAcidForBiochemistry
  • StearicAcidForSynthesis
  • StearicAcidC18H36O2
  • StearicAcid,FreeAcid
  • Stearic acid, pract., 95%
  • Stearicacid,Octadecanoicacid
  • ステアリン酸
  • ステアロファン酸
  • センチュリー1220
  • ヒストレン80
  • インダストレンR
  • ヒストレンT-70
  • ヒストレン9718NFFG
  • ヒドロホール酸1895
  • オクタデカン酸
  • エメルソール153
  • エメルソール6349
  • ヒストレンS-97
  • ステアレックスビーズ
  • ヒドロホール酸150
  • N-オクタデカン酸
  • ステアリン酸標準品
  • オクタデカン酸(粉末)
  • オクタデカン酸(粒状)
  • ステアリン酸(粉末)
  • ステアリン酸(粒状)
  • 脂肪酸類[ステアリン酸(粒状)]
  • ステアリン酸, 植物由来
  • ステアリン酸 (JP17)
  • 飽和高級脂肪酸
  • 高級脂肪酸 & 高級アルコール
  • 構造分類
  • 官能性 & α,ω-二官能性アルカン
  • 生化学
  • 一官能性アルカン
  • アルキルカルボン酸
  • 滑沢剤
  • 基剤
  • 界面活性剤