ChemicalBook >  製品カタログ >  食品添加物 >  コーティング剤 >  大豆油

大豆油

大豆油 化学構造式
8001-22-7
  • CAS番号.8001-22-7
  • 化学名:大豆油
  • 别名:大豆油
  • 英語化学名:SOYBEAN OIL
  • 英語别名:A6OIL;CAP 18;D04962;HY 3050;CT 7000;Soy oil;soybean;SOYA OIL;Bionatrol;CLINOLEIC
  • CBNumber:CB2703220
  • Molecular Formula:NULL
  • Formula Weight:0
  • MOL File:Mol file
大豆油 物理性質
  • 比重(密度)  :0.917 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
  • 屈折率  :n20/D 1.4743(lit.)
  • 闪点  :>230 °F
  • 貯蔵温度  :2-8°C
  • 外見  :Oil
  • 比重 :0.920 (25/25℃)
  • 色 :Colorless to Yellow
  • 水溶解度  :Miscible with absolute alcohol, ether, petroleum ether. Immiscible with water.
  • EPAの化学物質情報 :Soybean oil (8001-22-7)
安全性情報
  • WGK Germany  :-
  • RTECS 番号 :WG4862000
  • F  :8
  • TSCA  :Yes
  • HSコード  :1507100000
  • 有毒物質データの :8001-22-7(Hazardous Substances Data)
  • 毒性 :LD50 intravenous in mouse: 22100mg/kg
大豆油 価格 もっと(11)
  • メーカー: 富士フイルム和光純薬株式会社(wako)
  • 製品番号: W01W0119-0377
  • 製品説明 : 大豆油
  • 純度: Soybean Oil
  • 包装: 500mL
  • 価格: ¥1750
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: 関東化学株式会社(KANTO)
  • 製品番号: 37308-02
  • 製品説明 : 大豆油
  • 純度: Soya oil
  • 包装: 500mL
  • 価格: ¥2100
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: Sigma-Aldrich Japan
  • 製品番号: 47122
  • 製品説明 : 大豆油
  • 純度: Soybean oilanalytical standard
  • 包装: 47122
  • 価格: ¥10700
  • 更新時間: 2018/12/25
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: Sigma-Aldrich Japan
  • 製品番号: 47122
  • 製品説明 : 
  • 純度: Soybean oilanalytical standard
  • 包装: 1000 mg
  • 価格: ¥11300
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入
  • メーカー: Sigma-Aldrich Japan
  • 製品番号: 1617500
  • 製品説明 : 大豆油
  • 純度: Soybean oilUnited States Pharmacopeia (USP) Reference Standard
  • 包装: 1g
  • 価格: ¥70400
  • 更新時間: 2021/03/23
  • 購入: 購入

SOYBEAN OIL 化学特性,用途語,生産方法

  • 外観 無色~うすい黄色, 澄明の液体
  • 定義 本品は、大豆 Glycine の種子から得られる脂肪油である。
  • 解説 ダイズの種子からおもに溶媒抽出法によって採取する油脂。主産地はアメリカで,アメリカでも日本でも多く消費される油脂である。豆の含油率は15~23%。融点-7~-8℃,比重d415=0.922~0.934,屈折率nD20=1.472~1.478,ケン化価193~195,ヨウ素価114~138,酸価0.3~3.0。脂肪酸組成はリノール酸51~55%,オレイン酸22~25%,パルミチン酸10~12%,リノレン酸8~9%,ステアリン酸3~4%など。
    株式会社平凡社 世界大百科事典 第2版について 情報
  • 化粧品の成分用途 閉塞剤、酸化防止剤、香料
  • 化学的特性 Pale-yellow, fixed drying oil.Soluble in alcohol, ether, chloroform, and carbon disulfide. Combustible.
  • 化学的特性 The USP 32 describes soybean oil as the refined fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the soya plant Glycine max Merr. (Fabaceae); if an antoxidant is added, the name and quantity must be specified on the label. The PhEur 6.2 defines refined soybean oil as the fatty oil obtained from the seeds of Glycine soja Sieb. and Zucc. and Glycine max (L.) Merr. (G. hispida (Moench) Maxim.) by extraction and subsequent refining; it may contain a suitable antioxidant. The PhEur 6.2 also includes a monograph for hydrogenated soybean oil. See Vegetable Oil, hydrogenated, type 1.
    Soybean oil is a clear, pale-yellow colored, odorless or almost odorless liquid, with a bland taste that solidifies between -10 and 16℃.
  • 使用 Soybean Oil is the oil obtained from the seed of the soybean legume. it consists of approximately 86% unsaturated fatty acids with lino- leic and oleic being the principal two fatty acids. it exists in hydro- genated and unhydrogenated forms. it is used in shortenings and margarine in the hydrogenated form. it has some use in salad and cooking oils in the unhydrogenated form, but is limited by its ten- dency to develop undesirable odor and flavor when in contact with air or when heated to frying temperatures. it is also termed soy oil.
  • 使用 Pharmaceutic necessity.
  • 調製方法 Obtained by solvent extraction using petroleum hydrocarbons, or to a lesser extent by expression using continuous screw-press operations, of the seeds of either Glycine max (Leguminosae) or Glycine soja (Leguminosae). The oil is refined, deodorized, and clarified by filtration at about 0℃. Any phospholipids or sterols present are removed by refining with alkali.
  • 一般的な説明 Pale yellow oily liquid with a weak odor. Floats on water. Contains principally glycerides of oleic and linoleic acids.
  • 空気と水の反応 Insoluble in water.
  • 反応プロフィール SOYBEAN OIL react with acids to liberate heat. Heat is also generated by interaction with caustic solutions. Strong oxidizing acids may cause a vigorous reaction that is sufficiently exothermic to ignite the reaction products. Flammable hydrogen is generated by mixing with alkali metals and hydrides. React slowly with oxygen in the air to become rancid.
  • 健康ハザード None-is a food.
  • 応用例(製薬) In pharmaceutical preparations, soybean oil emulsions are primarily used as a fat source in total parenteral nutrition (TPN) regimens. Although other oils, such as peanut oil, have been used for this purpose, soybean oil is now preferred because it is associated with fewer adverse reactions. Emulsions containing soybean oil have also been used as vehicles for the oral and intravenous administration of drugs; drug substances that have been incorporated into such emulsions include amphotericin, diazepam, retinoids, vitamins, poorly water-soluble steroids, fluorocarbons, ibuprofen, and insulin. In addition, soybean oil has been used in the formulation of many drug delivery systems such as liposomes, microspheres, dry emulsions, self-emulsifying systems, microemulsions,nanoemulsions and nanocapsules, solid-in-oil suspensions, and multiple emulsions.
    Soybean oil may also be used in cosmetics and is consumed as an edible oil. As soybean oil has emollient properties, it is used as a bath additive in the treatment of dry skin conditions.
  • 安全性 Soybean oil is widely used intramuscularly as a drug vehicle or as a component of emulsions used in parenteral nutrition regimens; it is also consumed as an edible oil. Generally, soybean oil is regarded as an essentially nontoxic and nonirritant material. However, serious adverse reactions to soybean oil emulsions administered parenterally have been reported. These include cases of hypersensitivity, CNS reactions, and fat embolism. Interference with the anticoagulant effect of warfarin has also been reported.
    Anaphylactic reactions have also been reported following the consumption of foods derived from, or containing, soybeans. Recently there has been concern at the concentration of phytoestrogens in some soy-derived products. Administration of soy protein to humans has resulted in significantly decreased serum lipid concentrations.
    In 1999, the UK Medical Devices Agency announced the voluntary withdrawal of a breast implant that contained soybean oil. The decision was taken because not enough was known at that time about the long-term safety and the rate of breakdown of the soybean oil in the filling and its possible effects on the body.
    LD50 (mouse, IV): 22.1 g/kg
    LD50 (rat, IV): 16.5 g/kg
  • 貯蔵 Soybean oil is a stable material if protected from atmospheric oxygen.
    The formation of undesirable flavors in soybean oil is accelerated by the presence of 0.01 ppm copper and 0.1 ppm iron, which act as catalysts for oxidation; this can be minimized by the addition of chelating agents.
    Prolonged storage of soybean oil emulsions, particularly at elevated temperatures, can result in the formation of free fatty acids, with a consequent reduction in the pH of the emulsion; degradation is minimized at pH 6–7. However, soybean oil emulsions are stable at room temperature if stored under nitrogen in a light-resistant glass container. Plastic containers are permeable to oxygen and should not be used for long-term storage since oxidative degradation can occur.
    The stability of soybean oil emulsions is considerably influenced by other additives in a formulation.
    Soybean oil should be stored in a well-filled, airtight, lightresistant container at a temperature not exceeding 25℃.
  • 不和合性 Soybean oil emulsions have been reported to be incompatible at 25°C with a number of materials including calcium chloride, calcium gluconate, magnesium chloride, phenytoin sodium, and tetracycline hydrochloride. Lower concentrations of these materials, or lower storage temperatures, may result in improved compatibility. The source of the material may also affect compatibility; for example, while one injection from a particular manufacturer might be incompatible with a fat emulsion, an injection with the same amount of active drug substance from another manufacturer might be compatible.
    Amphotericin B has been reported to be incompatible with soybean oil containing fat emulsions under certain conditions.
    Soybean oil emulsions are also incompatible with many other drug substances, IV infusion solutions, and ions (above certain concentrations).
    When plastic syringes are used to store soybean oil emulsion, silicone oil may be extracted into the emulsion; swelling of the syringe pump also occurs, resulting in the necessity for increased forces to maintain the motion of the plunger.
  • 規制状況(Regulatory Status) Included in the FDA Inactive Ingredients Database (IV injections, oral capsules, and topical preparations). Included in nonparenteral (chewable tablets; oral capsules; oral lozenges; topical bath additives) and parenteral (emulsions for IV injection or infusion) medicines licensed in the UK. Included in the Canadian List of Acceptable Non-medicinal Ingredients.
大豆油 上流と下流の製品情報
原材料
準備製品
大豆油 生産企業
Global(124)Suppliers
  • 名前:Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
  • 電話番号:0371-55170693
  • ファックス番号:0371-55170693
  • 電子メール:info@tianfuchem.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:22607
  • 優位度:55
  • 名前:Shanghai Zheyan Biotech Co., Ltd.
  • 電話番号:18017610038
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:zheyansh@163.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:3623
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Chongqing Chemdad Co.,Ltd
  • 電話番号:+86-19923101450
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:sales@chemdad.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:4000
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:BOC Sciences
  • 電話番号:1-631-485-4226
  • ファックス番号:1-631-614-7828
  • 電子メール:inquiry@bocsci.com
  • 国籍:United States
  • 製品カタログ:19752
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Chongqing Chemdad Co., Ltd
  • 電話番号:+86-13650506873
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:sales@chemdad.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:37282
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:CONIER CHEM AND PHARMA LIMITED
  • 電話番号:86-18523575427
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:sales@conier.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:47498
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Shaanxi Dideu Medichem Co. Ltd
  • 電話番号:13772537765
  • ファックス番号:029-88380327
  • 電子メール:1010@dideu.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:3993
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Career Henan Chemica Co
  • 電話番号:13203830695 0371-86658258
  • ファックス番号:0371-86658258
  • 電子メール:Laboratory@coreychem.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:30281
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Xi'an MC Biotech, Co., Ltd.
  • 電話番号:18991951683 02989275612
  • ファックス番号:8618991951683
  • 電子メール:mcbio_sales@163.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:2308
  • 優位度:58
  • 名前:Dideu Industries Group Limited
  • 電話番号:029-88380327
  • ファックス番号:
  • 電子メール:Service@dideu.com
  • 国籍:CHINA
  • 製品カタログ:30013
  • 優位度:58
8001-22-7, 大豆油 キーワード:
  • 8001-22-7
  • Best One Soya
  • Bionatrol
  • CAP 18
  • CAP 18 (oil)
  • CT 7000
  • Destiny HC
  • Fats and Glyceridic oils, soybean
  • HY 3050
  • Imperial oil
  • OYBEAN OIL
  • SOYBEAN OIL
  • SOYBEAN OIL FATTY ACID
  • SOYBEAN OIL, UNHYDROGENATED
  • SOYBEAN POLAR LIPID EXTRACT
  • SOYA OIL
  • OIL OF SOYA
  • Soy oil
  • SOYBEAN OIL, 1000MG, NEAT
  • SOYBEAN(GLYCINESOJA)OIL
  • SOYBEANOIL,UNHYDROGENATED,FCC
  • SOYBEANOIL,USP
  • A6OIL
  • SOYBEANCOOKINGOIL
  • LOW-SATURATEDFATTYACIDSOYBEANOIL
  • NONHYDROGENATEDSOYBEANCOOKINGOIL
  • CLINOLEIC
  • LOW-ALPHA-LINOLENICACIDSOYBEANOIL
  • SOYA-BEAN-FAT
  • PFLANZENOEL (SOJA)
  • SOYASAPONIN
  • 大豆油
  • ダイズ油