基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品
网站主页 > 化工产品目录 >生物化工 > 天然产物 > 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮

柚皮甙二氢査尔酮

基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

基本信息:

  • 发布时间: 2019-08-16
  • 产品名称: 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮
  • 产品英文名称: Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • CAS号: 18916-17-1
  • 产品包装: 1KG
  • 产品价格: 500.00KG
  • 有效期: 
  • 品牌: 
  • 产地: 
  • 保存条件: 
  • 纯度规格: 
  • 产品类别:  CITRIMORE®

产品图片:

柚皮甙二氢査尔酮

产品描述:

Product Name
Naringin Dihydrochalcone
Latin name
 
CAS NO
18916-17-1
Appearance
whitish powder
Botanical Source
Rutaceous citrus aurantium L. young fruit
Specification
98%
Synonym
Senior Aaccharin 
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C28H36O15
Molecular Weight
612.58
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
25kg/drum Inner Double Plastic Bags or Customized Package
Solubility
soluble in hot water
 
 
 
 
Indications
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Application
1. new sweetener
2.food, medical and daily chemical with high sweetness, good tasting, non-toxic, nonhazardous
3.suitable for dairy products, fats, grease, frozen food, processing vegetables, jelly, jam, alcohol-free beverage, gum, toothpaste and buccal tablets
4.reduce the sugar intake of human body
柚皮甙二氢査尔酮Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 供应商联系方式:
  • 联系人 Eric Fu
  • 公司名称 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 电话 028-86799990
  • 手机 13350067132
  • 传真 028-86799924
  • 邮箱 info@benepure.com
  • 地址 高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 公司简介:
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
柚皮甙二氢査尔酮生产厂家及价格:
  • 产品名称柚皮苷二氢查尔酮
  • 价格询价mg/瓶
  • 供应商名称成都彼样生物科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-10-17
  • 产品名称柚皮苷二氢查尔酮
  • 价格询价g
  • 供应商名称南京狄尔格医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-09-19
  • 产品名称柚皮甙二氢査尔酮
  • 价格¥500.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称柚皮甙二氢査尔酮
  • 价格¥500.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称柚皮苷二氢查尔酮
  • 价格询价mg
  • 供应商名称江苏永健医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-06-26