基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品
网站主页 > 化工产品目录 >生物化工 > 糖类化合物 > 单糖 > L-鼠李糖

L-鼠李糖

基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

基本信息:

  • 发布时间: 2019-08-16
  • 产品名称: L-鼠李糖
  • 产品英文名称: L-Rhamnose monohydrate
  • CAS号: 6155-35-7
  • 产品包装: 1KG
  • 产品价格: 500.00KG
  • 有效期: 
  • 品牌: 
  • 产地: 
  • 保存条件: 
  • 纯度规格: 
  • 产品类别:  TROXEPURE®

产品图片:

L-鼠李糖

产品描述:

Product Name
 L-rhamnose monohydrate
Latin name
Sophorae Japonica
CAS
3615-41-6/10030-85-0
Form
White-crystal or white-crystal-powder
Variety
Sophora
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Synonym
α-L-Rhamnopyranose, 6-Dexoxy-D-mannose, 6-Deoxy-L-mannose, Isodulcite, L-Mannomethylose, D-Rhamnose, L-Rhamnose
Specification
0.98
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Chemical Name
4H-1-Benzopyran-4-one,2-(3,4-dihydroxyphenyl)-3,5,7-trihydroxy-Flavone
Molecular Formula
C6H12O5
Molecular Weight
164.16
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Stored in a clean, cool, dry area; keep away from strong, direct light.
Packaging Detail
Generally 25kg/fiber drum with double plastic bag. 1kg or 5kg/aluminum foil bag, or as per your request
 
 
 
 
 
 
Physical Property
Appearance
White-crystal or white-crystal-powder
Characters
sweet taste, occurring as pyran in water solution
Optical Rotation
.-7.7°→+8.9°, soluble in water and ethano.
Melting Point
82-92℃
Solubility
 soluble in water and methanol, slightly soluble in ethanol, shows in two types: α & β. Type α contains a molecular water of crystallization, it will transform into type β (M.W.: 164.16) after dehydration by heating. Type β with hygroscopic character, it will transform into type α after moisture absorption in the air. Usually presents as α-L-rhamnose (M.W.:182.11). Generally, α-L-rhamnose is a monohydrated
L-鼠李糖L-Rhamnose monohydrate
  • 供应商联系方式:
  • 联系人 Eric Fu
  • 公司名称 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 电话 028-86799990
  • 手机 13350067132
  • 传真 028-86799924
  • 邮箱 info@benepure.com
  • 地址 高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 公司简介:
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
L-鼠李糖生产厂家及价格:
  • 产品名称L-鼠李糖
  • 价格g
  • 供应商名称南京狄尔格医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-09-19
  • 产品名称鼠李糖
  • 价格KG
  • 供应商名称湖北帝柏化工有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-09-19
  • 产品名称L-鼠李糖
  • 价格500.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称L-鼠李糖
  • 价格500.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称鼠李糖
  • 价格MG
  • 供应商名称南京道斯夫生物科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2018-11-22
  • 产品名称L -鼠李糖
  • 价格480.00KG
  • 供应商名称武汉大华伟业医药化工有限公司
  • 发布时间2018-07-10