基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

水溶性枳实黄酮

基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

基本信息:

  • 发布时间: 2019-08-16
  • 产品名称: 水溶性枳实黄酮
  • 产品英文名称: Water soluble Citrus Bioflavonoids
  • CAS号: 233-566-4
  • 产品包装: 25KG
  • 产品价格: 200.00KG
  • 有效期: 
  • 品牌: 
  • 产地: 
  • 保存条件: 
  • 纯度规格: 
  • 产品类别:  CITRIMORE®

产品图片:

水溶性枳实黄酮

产品描述:

Product Name
Citrus bioflavonoid
Latin name
 
CAS
 
Form
thin dendritic-needle-crystal
Variety
Citrus
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Synonym
Hesperetin-7-rhamnoglucoside, Cirmtin, Hesperetin-7-rutinoside
Specification
15%-95%(HPLC)
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Chemical Name
4H-1-Benzopyran-4-one,7-[[6-O-(6-deoxy-α-L-mannopyranosyl)-β-D-glucopyranosyl]oxy]-2,3-dihydro-5-hydroxy-2-(3-hydroxy-4-methyoxyphenyl)-,(S)-
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C28H34O15
Molecular Weight
610.55
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/paper-drum. Or as customers request
 
 
 
 
Physical Property
Appearance
thin dendritic-needle-crystal (PH6-7 precipitation incomes).
Melting Point
258-262℃ (soften at 250℃). [α]20D-76℃(C=2,pyridine)
Solubility
1g soluble in 50L water, soluble in dimethyl formamide and formamide at 60℃, slightly soluble in methanol and heat glacial acetic acid, practically insoluble in acetone, benzene and chloroform, freely soluble in dilute alkali and pyridine.
Botanical source
Rubiaceae Galium mollugo L. Aerial part. [1] rutaceous citrus medica L. var. sarcodatylis (Noot.) swingle fruit [2] C. tankan hayata fruit [3] poncirus trifoliate L. raf. Fruit [4] Citrus lemon burm. Fruit [5] C. limonia osbeck peel, C.medica L. mature fruit [6] crucifer capsella bursa-pastoris L. medic, full plant with root [7].
 
&n
水溶性枳实黄酮Water soluble Citrus Bioflavonoids
  • 供应商联系方式:
  • 联系人 Eric Fu
  • 公司名称 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 电话 028-86799990
  • 手机 13350067132
  • 传真 028-86799924
  • 邮箱 info@benepure.com
  • 地址 高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 公司简介:
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
水溶性枳实黄酮生产厂家及价格:
  • 产品名称水溶性枳实黄酮
  • 价格¥200.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称水溶性枳实黄酮
  • 价格¥200.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16