基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

枳实多甲氧基黄酮

基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

基本信息:

  • 发布时间: 2020-01-06
  • 产品名称: 枳实多甲氧基黄酮
  • 产品英文名称: Citrus?Polymethoxy?Flavones(PMFs)
  • CAS号: /
  • 产品包装: 1KG
  • 产品价格: 1000.00KG
  • 有效期: 
  • 品牌: 
  • 产地: 
  • 保存条件: 
  • 纯度规格: 
  • 产品类别:  CITRIMORE®

产品图片:

枳实多甲氧基黄酮

产品描述:

Product Name
Citrus PMFs complex((Nobiletin,Sinesitin,tangeretin)
Latin name
 
CAS
481-53-8
From
Tangeretin,Nobiletin and Sinesitin.citrus fruits
Variety
Citrus
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Synonym
5,6,7,8-Tetramethoxy-2-(4-methoxyphenyl)-4-benzopyrone
Specification
4%-95%
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Ingredient
Tangeretin
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C20H20O7
Molecular Weight
372.37
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/paper-drum. Or as customers request
Botanical Source
Nobiletin,Tangeretin,Nobiletin and Sinesitin
 
 
 
 
Use
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Indications
1.potent cholesterol-lowering
2.nutrition supplement
3.anti-tumor, it can suppress the proliferation of cancerous cell
4.promoting digestive secretion
Application
1.Applied in food field, various foods are use it as the materials;
2.Applied in pharmaceutical field, it is made into tablet or capsule, which is often used for eat less and coughing much sputum
3.Applied in cosmetic field, many sorts of orange peel oil can nourish the skin.
枳实多甲氧基黄酮Citrus Polymethoxy Flavones(PMFs)
  • 供应商联系方式:
  • 联系人 Eric Fu
  • 公司名称 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 电话 028-86799990
  • 手机 13350067132
  • 传真 028-86799924
  • 邮箱 info@benepure.com
  • 地址 高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 公司简介:
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
枳实多甲氧基黄酮生产厂家及价格:
  • 产品名称枳实多甲氧基黄酮
  • 价格¥1000.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2020-01-06
  • 产品名称枳实多甲氧基黄酮
  • 价格¥1000.00KG
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2020-01-06