基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

橙皮甙甲基查尔酮

基本信息 产品图片 产品描述 供应商联系方式 同类产品

基本信息:

  • 发布时间: 2019-08-16
  • 产品名称: 橙皮甙甲基查尔酮
  • 产品英文名称: Hesperidin?Methylchalcone
  • CAS号: 24292-52-2
  • 产品包装: 1kg
  • 产品价格: 450kg
  • 有效期: 
  • 品牌: 
  • 产地: 
  • 保存条件: 
  • 纯度规格: 
  • 产品类别: CITRIMORE®

产品图片:

橙皮甙甲基查尔酮

产品描述:

Product Name
Methyl hesperidin chalcone
Latin name
 
CAS
24292-52-2
Physical Property
yellow or saffron crystal powder; odorlesss or slight smelly, slight bitter and strong hygroscopicity; freely soluble in water, methanol and ethanol, sparingly soluble in ethyl acetate. 10% water solution is clear yellow or saffron
Variety
Citrus
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Synonym
Hesperidine Methyl Chalcone;3-hydroxy-4-[(2E)-3-(3-hydroxy-4-methoxyphenyl)prop-2-enoyl]-5-methoxyphenyl 6-O-(6-deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)-beta-D-glucopyranoside
Specification
98%UV
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Chemical name
 
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C29H36O15
Molecular Weight
624.59
Test method
UV
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/paper-drum. Or as customers request
 
 
 
 
 
 
Application
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Clinical application
1.Function as whiten and removing freckle;
2.Preventing and repairing couperose skin;
3.Benefiting for the growth of hair by increasing the scalp capillary’s blood flow volume together with vitamin P;
4.0.1% in toothpaste, preventing the formation of dental plaque, erasing halitosis at the same time, preventing infection of influenza virus;
5.Adding to winter products, preventing frostbite; adding to summer product, with function of sun screener.
橙皮甙甲基查尔酮Hesperidin Methylchalcone
  • 供应商联系方式:
  • 联系人 Eric Fu
  • 公司名称 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 电话 028-86799990
  • 手机 13350067132
  • 传真 028-86799924
  • 邮箱 info@benepure.com
  • 地址 高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 公司简介:
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
橙皮甙甲基查尔酮生产厂家及价格:
  • 产品名称橙皮甙甲基查尔酮
  • 价格450kg
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称橙皮甙甲基查尔酮
  • 价格500kg
  • 供应商名称四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2019-08-16
  • 产品名称甲基橙皮甙查尔酮
  • 价格MG
  • 供应商名称南京道斯夫生物科技有限公司
  • 发布时间2018-11-14
  • 产品名称橙皮甙甲基查耳酮
  • 价格380元/公斤
  • 供应商名称绵阳迪澳药业有限公司
  • 发布时间2018-06-10